Low noise and high vibrate Hydraulic Vibrating Plate Compactor equipment vibro plate compactor and Hydraulic Compactor for sale

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$2,000.00 - $9,000.00 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Model Number:
LYDKC03
Compatible Brand:
ZOOMLION KUBOTA Herrenknecht Shantui John Deere SUMITOMO HITACHI WIRTGEN Sany Terex Atlas Copco Sandvik CNH LIEBHERR MANITOWOC Hyundai Komatsu MANITOU Wacker Neuson Oshkos Kobelco LiuGong Metso VOLVO DOOSAN Jcb XGMA CATERPILLAR Lonking XCMG
Lead Time:
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 1 >1
Est. Time(days) 15 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
LYD
Warranty:
1 Year
After-sales Service Provided:
Field installation, commissioning and training, Field maintenance and repair service, Video technical support, Online support, Engineers available to service machinery overseas, Free spare parts
Name:
Hydraulic Compactor
Excavator:
4-9T
Size:
900*550*25mm
Pressure:
100-130Kg/cm2
Max.Vibration Frequency:
2000Rpm
Height:
760mm
Width:
550mm
Weight:
300KGS
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
30 Set/Sets per Month Hydraulic Compactor
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Standard Export Wooden Pallet, Carton, Or As Request
Port
Qingdao/Shanghai,or as request
Lead Time :
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 1 >1
Est. Time(days) 15 To be negotiated
Video Description

Low noise and high vibrate Hydraulic Vibrating Plate Compactor equipment vibro plate compactor and Hydraulic Compactor for sale

Product Description

LYD hydraulic compactor can be applicable to any position,such as horizon compaction,step compaction,bridge abutment,the trench pit compaction ,sub grade compaction,the corner turning point, backfill compacted,concrete pavement patching compacted,tube side compaction etc,our hydraulic compactor can also be used for pulling piles and broken when necessary.

 

LYD Hydraulic Compactor Advantages

Made of high strength steel plate,easy to install,easy to use. Installed with high strength ripper teeth,strong digging capacity; Convenient for digging and loading at the same time,high efficiency. Suitable for shoving hard substances such as hard rocks,frozen ground,stone and weathered granite to facilitable later operation.  

 

Performance Parameter

ModelUnitBYKC 60BYKC 150BYKC 200BYKC 300
Applicable ExcavatorTon4-911-1617-2323-30
Power of impulseTon46.51515
Vibration frequencyRpm2000200020002000
Oil FlowL/min45-7585-105120-170120-170
PressureKg/cm2100-130100-130150-200150-200
WeightKg300500900950
Bottom MeasurementL*W*T mm900*550*161160*700*281350*900*301350*900*30
HeightMm76092010601100
WidthMm550700900900

 


Please click products below to see more details

Main products

 

 Trade show

Company Information

Lydite has 15 years experience, and a capable R&D team. Our product range includes hydraulic pile breaker, pile driver, hydraulic hammer, ripper, earth auger, hydraulic pulverizer, etc. With ISO9001 and CE certificates.

 Our team

Packaging & Shipping

 We packed with standard wooden box or as you request.

Our Services
*We accept L/C T/T and other payment terms according to actual situations.

*We accept different shipping lane, air express by DHL,FEDEX,TNT,EMS...

*The product delivery will be strictly on time.

*If you are interested in us or our products, welcome to contact us and visit our company.

*We will keep in touch with you to follow up the product's detail service situation and accept compliants, clearly record and maintain it for further reference.
 
FAQ

 

If you are interested in our hydraulic compactor, please tell us your requirements on the construction first.
We will introduce the most suitable model to you.

Welcome to visit our factory, If you have any questions, please feel free to contact me!

Contact Information

Contact: Hanson li
Mob:(whatsapp)wechat:13373639550 
Skype: Hansonliby
QQ: 2023029434 
Mail:hansonli(at)by997.com

Office Address:Room2208 Zhihui Building, No.990 Jianghai West Road, Liangxi District, Wuxi, Jiangsu, China

Factory Address : District A,Shuangmiao Industrial Park,Luoshe Town,Huishan District,Wuxi,Jiangsu Province,China