Attachments supplier LYD produce excavator hydraulic quick coupler machine excavator quick hitch and quick coupler for grabber

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $650-4,500 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Model Number:
BYLK45
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
30 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Wooden Box
Port
shanghai
Lead Time :
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 1 >1
Est. Time(day) 15 To be negotiated
Video Description

Attachments supplier LYD produce excavator hydraulic quick coupler machine excavator quick hitch and quick coupler for grabber

 

 

FULL AUTOMATIC DOUBLE SAFETY SYSTEM
-Electronic drive system is installed in the cab,the expensive hydraulic pressure is replaced by the electric power,which saves the cost from the production. Operators in the cab can easily turn on and turn off the quick hitch through the switch.
-Check valve Protection System:each cylinder installed safety check valve ensures that quick hitch coupler can work when the oil circuit and the circuit is cut off.
-Safety Pin Protection System:security protection is customized for each excavator according to the different parameters.In the case of the failure of cylinder ,quick hitch coupler can work regularly.

 

Performance Parameter

ModelUnitBYLKMINIBYLK45BYLK50BYLK60BYLK70BYLK90BYLK100
BYLK55BYLK65BYLK80BYLK110
Overall LengthMm388534-545600765924-944983-10501006-1173
Overall HeightMm246307310388492574558-610
Overall WidthMm175258-263270-280353-436449-483543-568606-663
Pin to Pin Center DistanceMm80-150230-270290-360380-420460-480473-540550-620
Forearm Open WidthMm80-140155-170180-200232-315306-340375-411416-469

Retractable Distance 

of Oil Cylinder

Mm170-206205-275340-450340-486256-390413-590520-590
Top to Bottom Pin DistanceMm159195195220275300360
Pin DiameterMm25-4045-5050-5560-7070-8080-9090-120
WeightKg2550-6080120-130280-290420-430450-580
Working PressureKg/cm240-38040-38040-38040-38040-38040-38040-380
Required Oil FlowL/min10-2010-2010-2010-2010-2010-2010-20
Suitable ExcavatorTon1.5-44-75-89-1917-2323-3033-45

 

Construction picture

 

Please click products below to see more details

Main products

Trade show

 

Company Information

Wuxi Lydite Trade Company was founded in 2000, We are specialize in machine, such as hydraulic earth drill log grapple, plaster machine, lawn mower, excavator ripper, irrigation machine and so on. We have own factory , we have good after-sale. we can make machine as your required as soon as possible, and our machine all in factory price, you can get high quality and cheap machine, welcome to our company. 

 

Our team

 
Packaging & Shipping

 

 

Contact Information

Wuxi Lydite Trading Co.,Ltd

 

Contact: Bruce wong

 

Mail:bruce(at)lydite.com / brucebeiyi(at)163.com

 

QQ:2517488046 

 

TEL: 0086-18051572902


Skype: brucebeiyi(at)outlook.com   

 

Whatsapp / Wechat: 18051572902


Facebook / Twitter / Linkedin: brucebeiyi(at)163.com

 

Website: http://www.wxbychina.com