Hydraulic tilt quick hitch supplier beiyi made excavator quick coupler quick link

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $650-4,500 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
lydite
Model Number:
BYLK45
Condition:
New
Moving Type:
Crawler Excavator
Certification:
ISO CE
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Overall Length:
534-545mm
Overall Height:
307mm
Overall Width:
258-263mm
Pin to Pin Center Distance:
230-270mm
Forearm Open Width:
155-170mm
Retractable Distance of Oil Cylinder:
205-275mm
Top to Bottom Pin Distance:
195mm
Pin Diameter:
45-50mm
Weight:
50-60kg
Working Pressure:
40-380Kg/cm2
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
50 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Wooden Box
Port
shanghai
Lead Time :
Within 20 days after receiving your payment
Video Description

 QUICK HITCH

 

Product Description

 FULL AUTOMATIC DOUBLE SAFETY SYSTEM

-Electronic drive system is installed in the cab,the expensive hydraulic pressure is replaced by the electric power,which saves the cost from the production. Operators in the cab can easily turn on and turn off the quick hitch through the switch.

 

-Check valve Protection System:each cylinder installed safety check valve ensures that quick hitch coupler can work when the oil circuit and the circuit is cut off.

 

-Safety Pin Protection System:security protection is customized for each excavator according to the different parameters.In the case of the failure of cylinder ,quick hitch coupler can work regularly.

 

1.jpg

2.jpg

Performance Parameter

ModelUnitBYLKMINIBYLK45BYLK50BYLK60BYLK70BYLK90BYLK100
BYLK55BYLK65BYLK80BYLK110
Overall LengthMm388534-545600765924-944983-10501006-1173
Overall HeightMm246307310388492574558-610
Overall WidthMm175258-263270-280353-436449-483543-568606-663
Pin to Pin Center DistanceMm80-150230-270290-360380-420460-480473-540550-620
Forearm Open WidthMm80-140155-170180-200232-315306-340375-411416-469
Retractable Distance of Oil CylinderMm170-206205-275340-450340-486256-390413-590520-590
Top to Bottom Pin DistanceMm159195195220275300360
Pin DiameterMm25-4045-5050-5560-7070-8080-9090-120
WeightKg2550-6080120-130280-290420-430450-580
Working PressureKg/cm240-38040-38040-38040-38040-38040-38040-380
Required Oil FlowL/min10-2010-2010-2010-2010-2010-2010-20
Suitable ExcavatorTon1.5-44-75-89-1917-2323-3033-45

 

Construction picture

5.jpg

6.jpg

7.jpg

 

 

Company Information
    WuXi BeiYi Excavator Parts Factory is a professional high tech enterprise based in Wu xi with an area of 5000 square meters workshop. It is established in 2000 and has convenient transportation access. We are fully committed to producing technologically advanced excavator parts and we have our own technical engineering research center and pile driving machinery engineering center. Our core team is composed of senior staff in the industry and has the international advanced R&D system and technical level. We are concerned on research and development to ensure that we can provide our customers with top quality and the innovative products.  
    We emphasize development and continually introduce new products into the market every year. Our products are sold well in domestic and international markets, such as America which are highly appraised by the clients. We pursue the management with the tenet of "Attention to detail, Keep improving, Today completed the matter today ", and will insist on "concentration, creation, achievement, value" as our company philosophy. 
    We will work hard to become the leader of the small and medium-sized pile driving machinery company. We appreciate you to contact us for more information and look forward to working with you.

Our factory 

1

why choose us

Our team

12

 

We can offer professional technical supports and good after sale service for your orders.
We have a stronger R&D team who can develop and produce the special machines according to your request
We will keep in touch with you to follow up the product's detail service situation and accept compliants clearly record and maintain it for further reference

FAQ

 

1.Are you a factory ?
Yes, we are a factory,more then 10 years factory.

 

2.Where are your factory ?
Address: A park, ShuangMiao Industrial, HuiShan District, Wuxi, Jiangsu, China ,You can by train form shanghai to Wuxi station ,then we will drive the car to pick you up!

 

3.What is your delivery time?
have stock, about 10 days.without stock,about 30 days.pls contact us before.
 
4.What's your payment ?
30% deposit against the contract by T/T should be paid before the order;
70% balance should be paid off by T/T after inspection before delivery.

 

5.How To Order:
1. Please tell us the model with quantity and other requirement which you needed.
2. We issue the Proforma Invoice to you after confirmed the price and other details.
3. We arrange the order production upon receipt of confirmed PI and your deposit or original L/C.
4. After the goods is ready to ship, we will inform you the shipment date and other informations by email at the same time.
5. We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.

Contact Information

Contact: Bruce wong
Mail:bruce(at)lydite.com / brucebeiyi(at)163.com
QQ:2517488046
TEL: 0086-18051572902
Skype: brucebeiyi(at)outlook.com
Whatsapp / Wechat: 18051572902
Company Video: https://youtu.be/h-5iV2mDD9w
Facebook / Twitter / Linkenin: brucebeiyi(at)163.com

.jpg

Related Products

list-of-products(small)

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like