BEIYI plate compactor part BYCK series hydraulic compactor for excavator

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $1,000-9,000 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
lydite
Model Number:
BYCK08
Condition:
New
Moving Type:
Crawler Excavator
Certification:
ISO CE
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Suitable Excavator:
11-16
Power of impulse:
6.5ton
Vibration frequency:
2000Rpm
Oil Flow:
85-105L/min
Pressure:
100-130kg/cm2
Weight:
500KG
Bottom Measurement L*W*T:
1160*700*28mm
Height:
920mm
Width:
700mm
Warranty:
6 Months
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
20 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Standard export packing method
Port
shanghai
Lead Time :
within 15 days after payment
Video Description

HYDRAULIC COMPACTOR 

 

Product Description

BYK series hydraulic compactor can be applicable to any position, such as horizon compaction, step compaction, bridge abutment, the trench pit compaction ,sub grade compaction,
the corner turning point, backfill compacted, concrete pavement patching compacted, tube side compaction etc, our hydraulic compactor can also be used for pulling piles and broken when necessary.

 

1.Electronic drive system is installed in the cab, the expensive hydraulic pressure is replaced by the electric power, which saves the cost from the production. Operators in the cab can easily turn on and turn off the quick hitch through the switch.


2.Check valve Protection System: each cylinder installed safety check valve ensures that quick hitch coupler can work when the oil circuit and the circuit is cut off.


3.Safety Pin Protection System: security protection is customized for each excavator according to the different parameters. In the case of the failure of cylinder, quick hitch coupler can work regularly. 

Performance Parameter 

ModelUnitBYKC 60BYKC 150BYKC 200BYKC 300
CarrierTon4-911-1617-2323-30
Power of impulseTon46.51515
Vibration frequencyRpm2000200020002000
Oil FlowL/min45-7585-105120-170120-170
PressureKg/cm2100-130100-130150-200150-200
WeightKg300500900950
Bottom MeasurementL*W*T mm900*550*161160*700*281350*900*301350*900*30
HeightMm76092010601100
WidthMm550700900900

 

_01.jpg_04.jpg

 

Construction picture

_06.jpg_07.jpg

 _08.jpg

 

Company Information
    WuXi BeiYi Excavator Parts Factory is a professional high tech enterprise based in Wu xi with an area of 5000 square meters workshop. It is established in 2000 and has convenient transportation access. We are fully committed to producing technologically advanced excavator parts and we have our own technical engineering research center and pile driving machinery engineering center. Our core team is composed of senior staff in the industry and has the international advanced R&D system and technical level. We are concerned on research and development to ensure that we can provide our customers with top quality and the innovative products.  
We emphasize development and continually introduce new products into the market every year. Our products are sold well in domestic and international markets, such as America which are highly appraised by the clients. We pursue the management with the tenet of "Attention to detail, Keep improving, Today completed the matter today ", and will insist on "concentration, creation, achievement, value" as our company philosophy.
We will work hard to become the leader of the small and medium-sized pile driving machinery company. We appreciate you to contact us for more information and look forward to working with you.

Our factory

1why choose us

Our team

12

Packaging & Shipping
 2.jpg

 

Our Services 

We can offer professional technical supports and good after sale service for your orders.
We have a stronger R&D team who can develop and produce the special machines

according to your request
We will keep in touch with you to follow up the product's detail service situation and 

accept compliants clearly record and maintain it for further reference

FAQ

1.Are you a factory ?
Yes, we are a factory,more then 10 years factory.

 

2.Where are your factory ?
Address: A park, ShuangMiao Industrial, HuiShan District, Wuxi, Jiangsu, China ,You can by train form shanghai to Wuxi station ,then we will drive the car to pick you up!

3.What is your delivery time?
have stock, about 10 days.without stock,about 30 days.pls contact us before.

4.What's your payment ?
30% deposit against the contract by T/T should be paid before the order;
70% balance should be paid off by T/T after inspection before delivery.

 

5.How To Order:
1. Please tell us the model with quantity and other requirement which you needed.
2. We issue the Proforma Invoice to you after confirmed the price and other details.
3. We arrange the order production upon receipt of confirmed PI and your deposit or original L/C.
4. After the goods is ready to ship, we will inform you the shipment date and other informations by email at the same time.
5. We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.

Contact Information

Contact: Bruce wong

Mail:bruce(at)lydite.com / brucebeiyi(at)163.com

QQ:2517488046 

TEL: 0086-18051572902
Skype: brucebeiyi(at)outlook.com   

Whatsapp / Wechat: 18051572902

Company Video:  https://youtu.be/h-5iV2mDD9w 

Facebook / Twitter / Linkenin: brucebeiyi(at)163.com

Related Products
list-of-products(small)