Attachments kubota hydraulic compactor and excavator attachment vibrating compactor and hydraulic plate compactor for sale

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$2,000.00 - $4,500.00 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Model Number:
LYD kc03
Weight:
300-950kg
Lead Time:
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 1 >1
Est. Time(days) 15 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Power(W):
2kw
Dimension(L*W*H):
900*550*25mm
Warranty:
6 Months
Condition:
New
Application:
constraction
Power Type:
Gasoline
Brand Name:
LYDITE
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Certification:
ISO9001
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Name:
plate compactor for excavator
Carrier:
4-9 ton
Max.Vibration Frequency:
2000rpm
Height:
760mm
Color:
Optional
Pressure:
100-130Kg/cm2
After-Service:
offer
Quality Control:
ISO & 100% inspection before shipment
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
20 Set/Sets per Month plate compactor for excavator
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Standard Export Wooden Pallet, Carton, Or As Request
Port
shanghai
Lead Time :
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 1 >1
Est. Time(days) 15 To be negotiated
Video Description

Attachments kubota hydraulic compactor and excavator attachment vibrating compactor and hydraulic plate compactor for sale

Product Description

LYD kc series hydraulic compactor can be applicable to any position,such as horizon compaction,step compaction,bridge abutment,the trench pit compaction ,sub grade compaction,the corner turning point, backfill compacted,concrete pavement patching compacted,tube side compaction etc,our hydraulic compactor can also be used for

pulling piles and broken when necessary. 

Advantages

 

1. strong frequency vibration 


2. wear-resistant steel


3. frequency vibration is controllable


4. big contact area, high efficiency

 

 

Performance Parameter

ModelUnitBYKC 60BYKC 150BYKC 200BYKC 300
Applicable ExcavatorTon4-911-1617-2323-30
Power of impulseTon46.51515
Vibration frequencyRpm2000200020002000
Oil FlowL/min45-7585-105120-170120-170
PressureKg/cm2100-130100-130150-200150-200
WeightKg300500900950

Bottom 

Measurement

L*W*T mm900*550*161160*700*281350*900*301350*900*30
HeightMm76092010601100
WidthMm550700900900
 
 
Please click products below to see more details
 
Main products

 
Trade show

 

 

Company Information

Wuxi Lydite is a professional high tech enterprise based in Wu xi with an area of 5000 square meters workshop. It is established in 2000 and has convenient transportation access. We are fully committed to producing technologically advanced excavator parts and we have our own technical engineering research center and pile driving machinery engineering center. Our core team is composed of senior staff in the industry and has the international advanced R&D system and technical level. We are concerned on research and development to ensure that we can provide our customers with top quality and the innovative products. 

 

    We emphasize development and continually introduce new products into the market every year. Our products are sold well in domestic and international markets, such as America which are highly appraised by the clients. We pursue the management with the tenet of "Attention to detail, Keep improving, Today completed the matter today ", and will insist on "concentration, creation, achievement, value" as our company philosophy.
FAQ

1.When you will send parcel?

A:We will send parcel as soon as possible after payment confirmed. 

 

2.When i will receive parcel?

A:We prefer express delivery, usually takes 3-7 days to delivery by DHL/FedEx/UPS.

Container cargo will send by sea freight FOB/CIF, delivery time depends on destination port.

 

3.Which payment your company accept?

A:We accept T/T,  Western Union, L/C payment.

 

4.What warranty i have?

A:One year warranty, not included human damaged.

 

Packaging & Shipping

According to the weight and volume : pallet, carton , wooden case or as requests

We accept different shipping line, air express by DHL,FEDEX,TNT,EMS...

We guarantee the product delivery will be strictly on time

 

 

 

Contact information

Contact: Joyce Li

 

Mob:(whatsapp)wechat:18112376672

 

Skype: Maytong997

 

QQ: 3024382540

 

Office Address:Room2208 Zhihui Building, No.990 Jianghai West Road, Beitang District, Wuxi, Jiangsu, China

 

Factory Address : District A,Shuangmiao Industrial Park,Luoshe Town,Huishan District,Wuxi,Jiangsu Province,China

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like